Heren1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frans Tordoir
Aanvoerder Mathijs Verschoor
Trainer Frans Tordoir

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Avanti H1 Twente H1 14:45
Eemvallei H1 HCHN H1 14:45
Lelystad H1 Doorn H1 14:45
Nijkerk H1 Haackey H1 15:00
Overbetuwe H1 Lochem H1 14:45
Spitsbergen H1 Dieren H1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Twente H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Nijkerk H1 6 18 6 0 0
3 Spitsbergen H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Eemvallei H1 6 13 4 1 1
5 Doorn H1 6 10 3 1 2
6 Avanti H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 HCHN H1 6 10 3 1 2
8 Lelystad H1 6 9 3 0 3
9 Lochem H1 6 2 0 2 4
10 Haackey H1 6 1 0 1 5
11 Dieren H1 6 0 0 0 6
12 Overbetuwe H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Doornse Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
3 nov HHC Haackey H1 n.n.b uit
10 nov HCHN H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
17 nov Hockey Club Twente H1 14:45 uit
24 nov WMHC Avanti H1 14:45 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
8 mrt H.C. Eemvallei H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Nijkerk H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Lochemse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr MHC Dieren H1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Doornse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HHC Haackey H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HCHN H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Hockey Club Twente H1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun WMHC Avanti H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eemvallei H1 Lelystad H1 7-3
Avanti H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-3
Twente H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-1
HCHN H1 Dieren H1 2-0
Haackey H1 Doorn H1 1-6
Nijkerk H1 Lochem H1 10-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lochem H1 Haackey H1 4-4
Lelystad H1 Nijkerk H1 0-5
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 6-1
Overbetuwe H1 Avanti H1 1-3
Dieren H1 Twente H1 1-9
Doorn H1 HCHN H1 6-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijkerk H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-0
Eemvallei H1 Overbetuwe H1 7-1
Avanti H1 Dieren H1 5-4
Twente H1 Doorn H1 4-1
Lelystad H1 Lochem H1 5-0
HCHN H1 Haackey H1 3-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dieren H1 Eemvallei H1 1-5
Doorn H1 Avanti H1 3-2
Overbetuwe H1 Nijkerk H1 0-6
Spitsbergen H1 Lelystad H1 3-2
Lochem H1 HCHN H1 1-1
Haackey H1 Twente H1 1-9
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Spitsbergen H1 Lochem H1 8-1
Lelystad H1 Overbetuwe H1 6-1
Twente H1 HCHN H1 6-0
Nijkerk H1 Dieren H1 7-0
Eemvallei H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Avanti H1 Haackey H1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Haackey H1 Eemvallei H1 1-3
Doorn H1 Nijkerk H1 0-3
Lochem H1 Twente H1 0-10
Overbetuwe H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-7
Dieren H1 Lelystad H1 0-5
HCHN H1 Avanti H1 3-1