Dames1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Rebecca de Kort
Coach Joey Zoet
Aanvoerder Laura van Beek
Aanvoerder Amber Pastoor
Trainer Joey Zoet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Buitenhout D1 Oosterbeek D1 12:45
Eemvallei D1 Drienerlo D1 12:45
Lelystad D1 Avanti D1 12:45
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 11:00
Nijkerk D1 Doetinchem D1 12:45

Verslagen

Tegenstander Datum
Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 8-9-2019
Nijkerk D1 15-9-2019
Lochemse Hockey Club D1 22-9-2019
H.C. Eemvallei D1 29-9-2019

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HCHN D1 10 25 8 1 1
2 Avanti D1 9 22 7 1 1
3 Zeewolde D1 9 21 7 0 2
4 Drienerlo D1 9 19 6 1 2
5 Oosterbeek D1 9 14 4 2 3
6 Lelystad D1 9 12 4 0 5
7 Eemvallei D1 9 12 3 3 3
8 Doetinchem D1 9 10 3 1 5
9 Nijkerk D1 9 7 2 1 6
10 Lochem D1 9 3 1 0 8
11 Buitenhout D1 9 0 0 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 nov WMHC Avanti D1 12:45 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
8 mrt Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Nijkerk D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Buitenhout MHC D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b uit
17 mei M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HCHN D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HCHN D1 Buitenhout D1 9-2
Oosterbeek D1 Zeewolde D1 3-6
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 1-2
Nijkerk D1 Lochem D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zeewolde D1 HCHN D1 5-1
Eemvallei D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
Lelystad D1 Nijkerk D1 4-0
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Buitenhout D1 Drienerlo D1 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Eemvallei D1 2-2
Avanti D1 Buitenhout D1 8-0
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-0
HCHN D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-2
Lelystad D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek D1 Drienerlo D1 3-3
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 3-4
Buitenhout D1 Doetinchem D1 1-4
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Lochem D1 HCHN D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Doetinchem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-6
Avanti D1 Oosterbeek D1 5-2
Drienerlo D1 HCHN D1 3-4
Nijkerk D1 Buitenhout D1 5-0
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
HCHN D1 Avanti D1 3-1
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 9-3
Zeewolde D1 Nijkerk D1 6-2
Buitenhout D1 Lelystad D1 0-6
Lochem D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-9
Doetinchem D1 HCHN D1 0-2
Avanti D1 Drienerlo D1 2-1
Lelystad D1 Zeewolde D1 0-5
Eemvallei D1 Buitenhout D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oosterbeek D1 Lelystad D1 4-2
HCHN D1 Nijkerk D1 3-0
Drienerlo D1 Doetinchem D1 3-1
Zeewolde D1 Eemvallei D1 4-2
Lochem D1 Avanti D1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijkerk D1 Drienerlo D1 1-5
Doetinchem D1 Avanti D1 1-1
Eemvallei D1 Oosterbeek D1 3-3
Buitenhout D1 Lochem D1 3-4
Lelystad D1 HCHN D1 0-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Drienerlo D1 Lelystad D1 1-0
Doetinchem D1 Lochem D1 3-0
Avanti D1 Nijkerk D1 8-0
Zeewolde D1 Buitenhout D1 13-1
HCHN D1 Eemvallei D1 1-1