Heren1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frans Tordoir
Aanvoerder Mathijs Verschoor
Trainer Frans Tordoir

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dieren H1 HCHN H1 14:30
Doorn H1 Haackey H1
Lelystad H1 Eemvallei H1 14:50
Lochem H1 Nijkerk H1
Overbetuwe H1 Twente H1 14:45
Spitsbergen H1 Avanti H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nijkerk H1 11 33 11 0 0
2 Twente H1 11 27 9 0 2
3 Spitsbergen H1 11 25 8 1 2
4 Doorn H1 11 23 7 2 2
5 Eemvallei H1 11 22 7 1 3
6 Lelystad H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Avanti H1 11 13 4 1 6
8 HCHN H1 11 10 3 1 7
9 Dieren H1 11 9 3 0 8
10 Haackey H1 11 4 1 1 9
11 Overbetuwe H1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Lochem H1 11 3 0 3 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt H.C. Eemvallei H1 14:50 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
15 mrt Nijkerk H1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt Lochemse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen H1 14:50 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
5 apr HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe H1 n.n.b uit
19 apr MHC Dieren H1 12:50 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
10 mei Doornse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
17 mei HHC Haackey H1 14:50 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
24 mei HCHN H1 n.n.b uit
7 jun Hockey Club Twente H1 12:50 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
14 jun WMHC Avanti H1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Avanti H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-3
Eemvallei H1 Lelystad H1 7-3
Twente H1 Overbetuwe H1 8-1
HCHN H1 Dieren H1 2-0
Haackey H1 Doorn H1 1-6
Nijkerk H1 Lochem H1 10-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lelystad H1 Nijkerk H1 0-5
Lochem H1 Haackey H1 4-4
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 6-1
Doorn H1 HCHN H1 6-0
Dieren H1 Twente H1 1-9
Overbetuwe H1 Avanti H1 1-3
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eemvallei H1 Overbetuwe H1 7-1
Avanti H1 Dieren H1 5-4
Lelystad H1 Lochem H1 5-0
HCHN H1 Haackey H1 3-2
Twente H1 Doorn H1 4-1
Nijkerk H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Lochem H1 HCHN H1 1-1
Spitsbergen H1 Lelystad H1 3-2
Overbetuwe H1 Nijkerk H1 0-6
Dieren H1 Eemvallei H1 1-5
Doorn H1 Avanti H1 3-2
Haackey H1 Twente H1 1-9
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Lelystad H1 Overbetuwe H1 6-1
Spitsbergen H1 Lochem H1 8-1
Nijkerk H1 Dieren H1 7-0
Twente H1 HCHN H1 6-0
Eemvallei H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Avanti H1 Haackey H1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Lochem H1 Twente H1 0-10
Overbetuwe H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-7
Doorn H1 Nijkerk H1 0-3
Haackey H1 Eemvallei H1 1-3
HCHN H1 Avanti H1 3-1
Dieren H1 Lelystad H1 0-5
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Eemvallei H1 HCHN H1 7-0
Avanti H1 Twente H1 2-9
Overbetuwe H1 Lochem H1 2-2
Spitsbergen H1 Dieren H1 2-0
Lelystad H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Nijkerk H1 Haackey H1 8-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Dieren H1 Overbetuwe H1 4-0
Lochem H1 Avanti H1 1-4
Doorn H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-1
Twente H1 Eemvallei H1 7-0
HCHN H1 Nijkerk H1 1-8
Haackey H1 Lelystad H1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Lelystad H1 HCHN H1 1-0
Spitsbergen H1 Haackey H1 10-3
Nijkerk H1 Twente H1 5-0
Overbetuwe H1 Doorn H1 1-5
Dieren H1 Lochem H1 3-2
Eemvallei H1 Avanti H1 6-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Doorn H1 Dieren H1 9-1
Haackey H1 Overbetuwe H1 5-2
Twente H1 Lelystad H1 8-3
Avanti H1 Nijkerk H1 0-6
Eemvallei H1 Lochem H1 6-1
HCHN H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Dieren H1 Haackey H1 4-3
Overbetuwe H1 HCHN H1 2-1
Lochem H1 Doorn H1 1-8
Lelystad H1 Avanti H1 12-0
Spitsbergen H1 Twente H1 4-3
Nijkerk H1 Eemvallei H1 4-1