Dames1

Teamfoto

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Manager Rebecca de Kort
Coach Michael Liguori
Coach Mathijs Verschoor
Aanvoerder Laura van Beek
Trainer Mathijs Verschoor

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hoogeveen D1 Eelde D1 20:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eelde D1 14 42 14 0 0
2 Hardenberg D1 14 36 12 0 2
3 Dash D1 13 30 10 0 3
4 Lelystad D1 13 22 7 1 5
5 Harlingen D1 15 19 6 1 8
6 Hoogeveen D1 13 15 4 3 6
7 Daring D1 13 14 4 2 7
8 Hondsrug D1 15 14 4 2 9
9 Meppel D1 14 10 3 1 10
10 Coevorden D1 14 0 0 0 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 mei GZG Hardenberg D1 12:45 uit
12 mei Hoogeveen D1 n.n.b thuis
19 mei MHC Dash D1 13:00 uit
26 mei MHC Daring-Veendam D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun MHC Coevorden D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hondsrug D1 Eelde D1 0-5
Coevorden D1 Hoogeveen D1 0-5
Daring D1 Dash D1 1-3
Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dash D1 Coevorden D1 12-0
Eelde D1 Emmen D1 7-1
Lelystad D1 Hondsrug D1 3-1
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 2-3
Hardenberg D1 Daring D1 6-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Coevorden D1 Daring D1 0-4
Emmen D1 Lelystad D1 0-5
Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 0-5
Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 0-5
Hondsrug D1 Hoogeveen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoogeveen D1 Emmen D1 3-2
Lelystad D1 Harlingen D1 3-2
Dash D1 Hondsrug D1 2-0
Eelde D1 Meppel D1 7-0
Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 13-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Eelde D1 Hardenberg D1 8-2
Emmen D1 Dash D1 1-8
Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1
Meppel D1 Lelystad D1 0-2
Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Lelystad D1 Eelde D1 2-3
Coevorden D1 Hondsrug D1 0-4
Hoogeveen D1 Meppel D1 3-2
Dash D1 Harlingen D1 5-2
Daring D1 Emmen D1 10-0
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Emmen D1 Meppel D1 2-11
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Harlingen D1 Daring D1 5-2
Lelystad D1 Hardenberg D1 0-1
Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 1-0
Meppel D1 Dash D1 1-5
Emmen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Dash D1 Eelde D1 1-2
Meppel D1 Daring D1 2-0
Coevorden D1 Harlingen D1 0-5
Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 3-0
Hoogeveen D1 Lelystad D1 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Emmen D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4
Eelde D1 Daring D1 4-1
Meppel D1 Coevorden D1 6-1
Lelystad D1 Dash D1 1-0
Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 7-0
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 2-2
Emmen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-4
Daring D1 Lelystad D1 5-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 3-3
Harlingen D1 Emmen D1 7-0
Lelystad D1 Coevorden D1 9-1
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4
Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 5-0
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Coevorden D1 Eelde D1 0-5
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 6-3
Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1 5-0
Eelde D1 Hondsrug D1 1-0
Dash D1 Daring D1 3-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Hondsrug D1 Lelystad D1 1-4
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 1-2
Coevorden D1 Dash D1 0-3
Daring D1 Hardenberg D1 1-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 4-1
Hardenberg D1 Meppel D1 7-0
Eelde D1 Harlingen D1 2-0
Daring D1 Coevorden D1 6-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Coevorden D1 Hardenberg D1 0-11
Meppel D1 Eelde D1 0-11
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 1-6
Harlingen D1 Lelystad D1 4-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Daring D1 Hondsrug D1 5-3
Lelystad D1 Meppel D1 6-0
Hardenberg D1 Eelde D1 2-5
Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 2-3
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Eelde D1 Lelystad D1 4-0
Hondsrug D1 Coevorden D1 5-0
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 1-3