Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Joey Zoet
Trainer Thomas Srámek
Trainer Joey Zoet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dorsteti D1 Hattem D1 12:45
Drienerlo D1 Lochem D1 12:45
Eemvallei D1 Overbetuwe D1 12:45
HCHN D1 Lelystad D1 12:45
Oosterbeek D1 Doetinchem D1 12:45
Zeewolde D1 Avanti D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Eemvallei D1 4 12 4 0 0
2 Zeewolde D1 4 12 4 0 0
3 Oosterbeek D1 4 12 4 0 0
4 Drienerlo D1 4 7 2 1 1
5 HCHN D1 4 7 2 1 1
6 Avanti D1 4 6 2 0 2
7 Doetinchem D1 4 6 2 0 2
8 Overbetuwe D1 4 4 1 1 2
9 Lelystad D1 4 3 1 0 3
10 Hattem D1 4 1 0 1 3
11 Dorsteti D1 4 0 0 0 4
12 Lochem D1 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 okt HCHN D1 12:45 uit
11 okt Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 12:50 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
25 okt DHC Drienerlo D1 12:45 uit
1 nov Dorsteti D1 12:50 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
8 nov Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b uit
15 nov WMHC Avanti D1 12:50 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
22 nov Hattemse M.H.C. D1 12:30 uit
7 mrt Doetinchemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt HCOB - Hockeyclub Overbetuwe D1 n.n.b uit
21 mrt H.C. Eemvallei D1 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt M.H.C. Oosterbeek D1 n.n.b uit
11 apr HCHN D1 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockey Club Zeewolde D1 n.n.b uit
25 apr DHC Drienerlo D1 n.n.b thuis
16 mei Dorsteti D1 n.n.b uit
30 mei Lochemse Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
6 jun WMHC Avanti D1 n.n.b uit
13 jun Hattemse M.H.C. D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Overbetuwe D1 Avanti D1 2-4
Doetinchem D1 Lelystad D1 2-1
Eemvallei D1 Lochem D1 17-0
Oosterbeek D1 Dorsteti D1 9-0
Zeewolde D1 Hattem D1 7-2
HCHN D1 Drienerlo D1 1-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Dorsteti D1 HCHN D1 1-3
Avanti D1 Eemvallei D1 3-4
Drienerlo D1 Zeewolde D1 1-2
Lelystad D1 Overbetuwe D1 5-0
Hattem D1 Doetinchem D1 2-3
Lochem D1 Oosterbeek D1 1-7
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Zeewolde D1 Dorsteti D1 7-1
Overbetuwe D1 Doetinchem D1 3-0
Eemvallei D1 Lelystad D1 7-1
Drienerlo D1 Hattem D1 2-0
Oosterbeek D1 Avanti D1 4-2
HCHN D1 Lochem D1 5-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hattem D1 Overbetuwe D1 1-1
Dorsteti D1 Drienerlo D1 0-5
Lochem D1 Zeewolde D1 0-9
Avanti D1 HCHN D1 5-2
Lelystad D1 Oosterbeek D1 2-4
Doetinchem D1 Eemvallei D1 1-8