Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marleen Beishuizen
Trainer Frans Tordoir

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Houten D3 USHC D15 14:45
IJsseloever D5 Kampong D32 15:00
Kampong D28 Zwaluwen D11 9:15
Rijnvliet D7 Lelystad D3 10:45
SCHC D6 USHC D17 10:55
Woerden D3 Kampong D30 11:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJsseloever D5 4 12 4 0 0
2 Kampong D32 4 12 4 0 0
3 SCHC D6 4 9 3 0 1
4 Houten D3 4 8 2 2 0
5 Kampong D28 4 7 2 1 1
6 USHC D17 3 6 2 0 1
7 Rijnvliet D7 4 6 2 0 2
8 USHC D15 4 3 1 0 3
9 Woerden D3 4 2 0 2 2
10 Kampong D30 3 1 0 1 2
11 Lelystad D3 4 0 0 0 4
12 Zwaluwen D11 4 0 0 0 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 okt HC Rijnvliet D7 10:45 uit
11 okt Hockey Club Houten D3 10:45 thuis - Top en Top - veld 1
25 okt SV Kampong Hockey D28 n.n.b uit
1 nov MHC Woerden D3 10:45 thuis - Top en Top - veld 1
8 nov Zwaluwen Utrecht D11 n.n.b uit
15 nov U.S.H.C. D15 10:45 thuis - ABN AMRO Bank - veld 2
22 nov SV Kampong Hockey D30 n.n.b uit
7 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D32 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt U.S.H.C. D17 n.n.b uit
21 mrt Hockeyclub SCHC D6 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt HC IJsseloever D5 n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Rijnvliet D7 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Hockey Club Houten D3 n.n.b uit
25 apr SV Kampong Hockey D28 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHC Woerden D3 n.n.b uit
30 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht D11 n.n.b thuis
6 jun U.S.H.C. D15 n.n.b uit
13 jun SV Kampong Hockey D30 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rijnvliet D7 Kampong D28 0-2
SCHC D6 Zwaluwen D11 1-0
Houten D3 Kampong D30 1-1
Kampong D32 Lelystad D3 2-0
IJsseloever D5 Woerden D3 2-1
USHC D17 USHC D15 4-1
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Kampong D30 Kampong D32 0-2
Zwaluwen D11 IJsseloever D5 0-5
USHC D15 SCHC D6 0-2
Woerden D3 Rijnvliet D7 0-3
Kampong D28 Houten D3 0-2
Lelystad D3 USHC D17 1-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Rijnvliet D7 Zwaluwen D11 1-0
IJsseloever D5 USHC D15 4-3
USHC D17 Kampong D32 1-2
Kampong D28 Kampong D30 3-1
Houten D3 Woerden D3 1-1
SCHC D6 Lelystad D3 2-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
USHC D15 Rijnvliet D7 3-1
Zwaluwen D11 Houten D3 0-1
Lelystad D3 IJsseloever D5 1-3
Woerden D3 Kampong D28 0-0
Kampong D32 SCHC D6 2-0