Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Frans Tordoir
Aanvoerder Jack Denkers
Aanvoerder Mathijs Verschoor
Trainer Frans Tordoir

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Catwijck H1 UNO H1 15:00
Heerhugowaard H1 Zeewolde H1
IJburg H1 Alkemade H1
Lelystad H1 Buitenhout H1
Mijdrecht H1 Voorhout H1
Zandvoort H1 Saxenburg H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Catwijck H1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Voorhout H1 11 29 9 2 0
3 Saxenburg H1 11 26 8 2 1
4 Mijdrecht H1 11 24 8 0 3
5 Lelystad H1 11 22 7 1 3
6 IJburg H1 11 18 6 0 5
7 Buitenhout H1 11 13 4 1 6
8 UNO H1 11 9 3 0 8
9 Alkemade H1 11 8 2 2 7
10 Zeewolde H1 11 7 2 1 8
11 Heerhugowaard H1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Zandvoort H1 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
13 mrt Buitenhout MHC H1 n.n.b thuis
20 mrt MHC Voorhout H1 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt Hockey Club Zeewolde H1 n.n.b thuis
3 apr HMHC Saxenburg H1 n.n.b uit
10 apr Hockeyclub UNO H1 n.n.b thuis
24 apr Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 n.n.b uit
8 mei Catwijck H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mei Zandvoortsche Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
22 mei MHC Heerhugowaard H1 n.n.b thuis
29 mei Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht H1 n.n.b uit
12 jun AHC IJburg H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zeewolde H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-3
Alkemade H1 IJburg H1 2-5
Buitenhout H1 Lelystad H1 1-4
Saxenburg H1 Zandvoort H1 12-1
Voorhout H1 Mijdrecht H1 3-2
UNO H1 Catwijck H1 3-4
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Catwijck H1 Alkemade H1 4-1
IJburg H1 Buitenhout H1 6-4
Mijdrecht H1 Zeewolde H1 4-1
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 0-11
Voorhout H1 Lelystad H1 3-0
Zandvoort H1 UNO H1 2-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 4-0
Saxenburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 3-2
Voorhout H1 Buitenhout H1 7-0
UNO H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-1
Alkemade H1 Zandvoort H1 7-3
Zeewolde H1 Lelystad H1 1-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Buitenhout H1 Zeewolde H1 4-3
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 1-3
Zandvoort H1 Catwijck H1 0-6
Mijdrecht H1 UNO H1 7-2
Lelystad H1 Saxenburg H1 6-6
Heerhugowaard H1 Alkemade H1 0-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
UNO H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Catwijck H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-0
Saxenburg H1 Buitenhout H1 10-1
Alkemade H1 Mijdrecht H1 2-3
Zandvoort H1 IJburg H1 4-6
Zeewolde H1 Voorhout H1 0-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Heerhugowaard H1 Zandvoort H1 0-0
IJburg H1 Zeewolde H1 3-1
Buitenhout H1 UNO H1 5-4
Mijdrecht H1 Catwijck H1 2-3
Lelystad H1 Alkemade H1 11-0
Voorhout H1 Saxenburg H1 4-4
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
UNO H1 Voorhout H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 1-5
Saxenburg H1 Zeewolde H1 6-0
Alkemade H1 Buitenhout H1 3-3
Zandvoort H1 Mijdrecht H1 1-7
Catwijck H1 Lelystad H1 4-2
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zeewolde H1 UNO H1 6-4
Buitenhout H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
IJburg H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
Voorhout H1 Alkemade H1 5-1
Mijdrecht H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-1
Lelystad H1 Zandvoort H1 9-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Alkemade H1 Zeewolde H1 2-2
UNO H1 Saxenburg H1 3-6
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 2-2
Mijdrecht H1 IJburg H1 6-3
Zandvoort H1 Buitenhout H1 2-8
Heerhugowaard H1 Lelystad H1 1-5
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Saxenburg H1 Alkemade H1 9-1
Voorhout H1 Zandvoort H1 10-1
Buitenhout H1 Heerhugowaard H1 6-1
UNO H1 IJburg H1 2-4
Zeewolde H1 Catwijck H1 1-7
Lelystad H1 Mijdrecht H1 4-7
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 1-3
Alkemade H1 UNO H1 3-4
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Lelystad H1 2-3
Zandvoort H1 Zeewolde H1 2-3
Mijdrecht H1 Buitenhout H1 10-0