Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marleen Beishuizen
Trainer Marc Bannink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Lelystad D2 Zwaluwen D11 11:00
Flevoland D2 Flevoland D3 11:00
Rijnvliet D9 Hilversum D3 12:10
Kampong D28 Leusden D5 14:15
Woerden D3 Kampong D27 14:45
IJsseloever D6 Maarssen D9 16:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leusden D5 3 9 3 0 0
2 Flevoland D3 3 9 3 0 0
3 Maarssen D9 3 6 2 0 1
4 Kampong D28 3 6 2 0 1
5 Flevoland D2 2 6 2 0 0
6 Kampong D27 3 3 1 0 2
7 Hilversum D3 3 3 1 0 2
8 IJsseloever D6 2 3 1 0 1
9 Rijnvliet D9 3 3 1 0 2
10 Woerden D3 3 3 1 0 2
11 Zwaluwen D11 3 3 1 0 2
12 Lelystad D2 2 0 0 0 2
13 USHC D17 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht D11 11:00 thuis - Burger Support - veld 3
9 okt HMHC D3 12:45 uit
16 okt HC Rijnvliet D9 11:00 thuis - Top en Top - veld 1
30 okt SV Kampong Hockey D28 11:00 thuis - Top en Top - veld 1
6 nov Flevoland D2 14:30 uit
13 nov HC IJsseloever D6 11:00 thuis - Burger Support - veld 3
20 nov U.S.H.C. D17 n.n.b uit
27 nov MHC Woerden D3 11:00 thuis - Burger Support - veld 3
12 mrt MHC Leusden D5 n.n.b uit
19 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D27 n.n.b thuis
2 apr MHV Maarssen D9 n.n.b uit
16 apr Flevoland D3 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Zwaluwen Utrecht D11 n.n.b uit
14 mei HMHC D3 n.n.b thuis
21 mei HC Rijnvliet D9 n.n.b uit
4 jun SV Kampong Hockey D28 n.n.b uit
11 jun Flevoland D2 n.n.b thuis
18 jun HC IJsseloever D6 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Maarssen D9 Rijnvliet D9 (6-0)scheduled
Leusden D5 IJsseloever D6 (5-1)final
Woerden D3 USHC D17 (4-1)scheduled
Flevoland D3 Hilversum D3 (4-2)final
Zwaluwen D11 Kampong D28 (1-0)final
Kampong D27 Flevoland D2 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Lelystad D2 Maarssen D9 (0-7)final
IJsseloever D6 Kampong D27 (6-3)final
Kampong D28 Woerden D3 (4-0)final
Hilversum D3 Zwaluwen D11 (8-0)final
Rijnvliet D9 Flevoland D3 (0-4)scheduled
USHC D17 Leusden D5 (0-7)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Kampong D27 USHC D17 (11-0)final
Flevoland D3 Lelystad D2 (2-0)final
Hilversum D3 Kampong D28 (2-3)final
Leusden D5 Woerden D3 (4-0)final
Maarssen D9 Flevoland D2 (1-2)final
Zwaluwen D11 Rijnvliet D9 (0-5)scheduled