Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Mark van der Vlist

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
SCHC H4 Voordaan H13 9:00
Voordaan H12 Rijnvliet H4 11:00
Zwaluwen H4 Spitsbergen H2 12:45
Lelystad H2 Eemvallei H2 13:00
Maarssen H5 USHC H8 13:15
Leusden H5 Woerden H2 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan H12 3 9 3 0 0
2 Rijnvliet H4 3 9 3 0 0
3 Eemvallei H2 3 9 3 0 0
4 Woerden H2 3 9 3 0 0
5 USHC H8 3 7 2 1 0
6 Spitsbergen H2 3 6 2 0 1
7 Zwaluwen H4 3 3 1 0 2
8 SCHC H4 3 1 0 1 2
9 Voordaan H13 3 0 0 0 3
10 Lelystad H2 3 0 0 0 3
11 Leusden H5 3 0 0 0 3
12 Maarssen H5 3 0 0 0 3

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 okt H.C. Eemvallei H2 13:00 thuis - Burger Support - veld 3
9 okt MMHC Voordaan H13 12:00 uit
16 okt Hockeyclub SCHC H4 13:00 thuis - Burger Support - veld 3
30 okt Zwaluwen Utrecht H4 13:00 thuis - Top en Top - veld 1
6 nov MHC Leusden H5 n.n.b uit
13 nov MHV Maarssen H5 13:00 thuis - Burger Support - veld 3
20 nov MMHC Voordaan H12 n.n.b uit
27 nov VMHC Spitsbergen H2 13:00 thuis - Burger Support - veld 3
12 mrt HC Rijnvliet H4 n.n.b thuis
19 mrt U.S.H.C. H8 n.n.b uit
26 mrt MHC Woerden H2 n.n.b thuis
2 apr H.C. Eemvallei H2 n.n.b uit
16 apr MMHC Voordaan H13 n.n.b thuis
23 apr Hockeyclub SCHC H4 n.n.b uit
14 mei Zwaluwen Utrecht H4 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHC Leusden H5 n.n.b thuis
4 jun MHV Maarssen H5 n.n.b uit
11 jun MMHC Voordaan H12 n.n.b thuis
18 jun VMHC Spitsbergen H2 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Woerden H2 Voordaan H13 (3-2)final
Spitsbergen H2 Leusden H5 (2-0)final
Rijnvliet H4 Lelystad H2 (4-1)scheduled
USHC H8 SCHC H4 (2-2)scheduled
Eemvallei H2 Zwaluwen H4 (1-0)final
Voordaan H12 Maarssen H5 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
SCHC H4 Woerden H2 (1-4)final
Lelystad H2 USHC H8 (2-6)scheduled
Voordaan H13 Eemvallei H2 (0-3)final
Maarssen H5 Spitsbergen H2 (0-4)final
Zwaluwen H4 Voordaan H12 (1-7)final
Leusden H5 Rijnvliet H4 (0-8)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
USHC H8 Leusden H5 (5-1)final
Rijnvliet H4 Maarssen H5 (7-2)scheduled
Woerden H2 Lelystad H2 (7-3)final
Spitsbergen H2 Voordaan H12 (0-2)final
Eemvallei H2 SCHC H4 (7-1)final
Voordaan H13 Zwaluwen H4 (0-2)final