Trainingsschema

Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - CD
17:30 - 18:45 Trainingsgroep 1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - C
20:30 - 22:15 Trainingsgroep 2
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - D
20:30 - 22:00 Trimmers Aad Lampers 1
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
17:00 - 17:45 Trainingsgroep 3 - A
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
17:45 - 18:45 Trainingsgroep 2 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
17:45 - 18:45 Trainingsgroep 2 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
17:45 - 18:45 Trainingsgroep 2 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
18:00 - 18:45 Trainingsgroep 3 - B
18:30 - 19:15 Trainingsgroep 3 - A
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
19:15 - 20:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - A
20:00 - 20:45 Trainingsgroep 3 - A
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 2
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 1
20:45 - 21:30 Trainingsgroep 3 - A
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 3 - C
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 3 - D
20:30 - 22:15 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 3
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 3 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 3 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
16:30 - 17:30 Trainingsgroep 3 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
17:45 - 18:45 Trainingsgroep 3 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
17:45 - 18:45 Trainingsgroep 3 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
17:45 - 18:45 Trainingsgroep 3 Carrouseltraining olv Mirjam van Ree
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Trainingsgroep 2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trainingsgroep 2